your mom:

lol:

Omg my parents go to more parties than me

daddylumps:

ring ring:

LoFloTo:

your mom:

my recently used emojis really express a lot about me

Ariana Grande:

猫舍:

宋灿烂:

忘记名字了,都是很萌的喵呜~~~!!!

wtf:

hannah montana:

mane:

your mom:

sometimes i'll start telling a story and then i'll realize there wasn't actually a point to it so i'll get nervous but i'll feel obligated to finish it so im usually just like "so yeah!! haha!! it was so funny!!!!" and it just makes me want to crawl under a...

satan:

CRABS ARE HEre:

dude:

I want 2 people on here to get married irl and all of us would be invited

satan:

Marilyn Manson:

i keep having dreams about my teeth coming out and disintegrating and crunching each other and i can actually feel them in real life??? why jesus

prolonged exposure to satan does that

kitten let me tell you thing

(ok i haven't had an interest to come back on lofter in awhile so i'm leaving this as evidence that i was cool once so um bye)

关注的博客